Sesión Pósteres

Exhibiciones

Fecha y Hora: 
Lunes, 26 Junio, 2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30
Ubicación: 
Espacios comunes

Mesas Temáticas 1 y 2

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Castaño-Díaz, M., Afif Khouri, E., Barrio-Anta, M., Menendez-Rodriguez, J. y Cámara-Obregón, A.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30
Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Luzuriaga-Quichimbo C. X. , Quichimbo-Tandazo G. I. , Blanco-Salas J. y Ruiz-Téllez, T .

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Delgado Artés, R., Rojas Briales, E., Garófano Gómez, V., Oliver Villanueva, J.V. Y Alonso Panadero, A.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Martínez De Aragón, J., Bonet, J.A., y De-Miguel, S.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30
Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Bonet, J.A., Castaño, C., Y Martínez De Aragón, J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Guerrero, S., Cañellas, I., Alberdi, I., Hernández, L.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Blázquez-Casado, A., , Valbuena, M, , Calama, R , Pérez-Cabello, F , Rodriguez, F.,

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

García Montiel, E., Corral Rivas, J. , Rojo Alboreca, A., Cubbage, F., Montiel Antuna, E. Lujan Álvarez, C

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Pérez Oleaga, A., Noriega Bravo, A.N, Salvador Del Pozo, M.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Monreal, J.A., Copete, M.A., Botella, O., Ferrandis, P Y Herranz, J.M.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Arnal Olivares, A., Lázaro Lázaro, A., Martínez Labarga, J.M., Tardío Pato, F.J

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Martínez Martínez, S., Estévez Malvar, M., Anguita Alegret, G., Rojo-Alboreca, A., Picos Martín, J., De Luque Ripoll, M.4 Y Marín-Pageo, F.5

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Sainz-Ollero, H., Velázquez, J.C. Y Sánchez De Dios, R.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Carignato, A., Vázquez-Piqué, J., Tapias, R., Ruiz, F. y Fernández, M.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Alías Gallego, J.C., Sosa Día, T., González Caro, J., Hinojal, Campos, V., Chaves Lobón, N.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Ezquerra Boticario, F.J., Blanco De La Parte, A. Y López Valverde, J.A.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Miranda Fontaíña, M.E., Fernández López. J. Y Fernández Cruz, J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Calderón Mediavilla, R., Otaño Llorente, A., San Martín Fernández, R., Sierra De Grado, R.,

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Natalini F., Garriga García,E., Alejano, R., Vázquez-Piqué, J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Montalvo, J., Vicente, C., Alonso-Benito, A., Martínez, R., Fernández, A. y Mencías, A.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Luzuriaga-Quichimbo C. X. , Quichimbo-Tandazo G. I. , Blanco-Salas J. y Ruiz-Téllez, T

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Bravo Oviedo, F., Gomez Conejo, R. , Ordóñez Alonso, A.C., Sevillano Ruiz, J.L.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30
Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

López-Senespleda, E., Ruiz-Peinado Gertrudix, R., Onrubia Fernández, R., Bravo-Oviedo, A., Calama Sainz, R., Del Rio Gaztelurrutia, M., Madrigal Casanueva, G., Pasalodos Tato, M. Y Montero González, G.,

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Hevia, A. , Martínez-Alonso, C. , Álvarez-González, J.G. , Prada, M. , González-García, M. , Majada, J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Natalini, F., Alejano Monge, M. R., Büntgen, U., Calama, R., Pardos Mínguez, M. y Vázquez-Piqué, J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Pardos M., Madrigal G., Conde M., Gordo F.J., Calama R.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Cantero Fauquier, F.J., Tomé Morán, JL.,  Bravo Fernández, J.A. y Fernández-Landa, A.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30
Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Castaño-Díaz, M., Afif Khouri, E., Barrio-Anta, M., González-Lafuente, J.M., Menendez-Rodriguez, J. y Cámara-Obregón, A.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Pérez-Rodríguez, F., Nunes, L., Sil, A. y Azevedo, J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Miranda Fontaíña, M. E, Fernández López, J. Y Lago Rivas, S.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Lizarralde Torre, I., Cervera Zaragoza, T., González Ronda, A., Rabascall Morera, X., De Benito Herrero, J.D. y Rodríguez Puerta, F.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

García Morote, F.A., López Serrano, F.R., Andrés Abellán, M., Rubio Caballero, E., Miettinen, H., y Martínez García, E.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Blanco Martínez, J., Rodríguez Puerta, F., Martínez Sánchez-Palencia, S., Martínez Torres, A.A., Roldán Martínez, A., Diez Vizcaíno, F.J., Lizarralde Torre, I., Cabrera Bonet, M.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Cáceres Escudero, Y., Calleja Alarcón, J.A., Pérez Bargueño, A. y Pulido Díaz, F.J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Gómez-García, E., Barciela García, S., Furones Pérez, P., Rozados Lorenzo, M.J., Bustos Vázquez, M., Frade Castro, S., Fernández López, J. y Martínez Chamorro, E.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Arias-Rodil, M., Romero-Martínez, P. y Diéguez-Aranda, U.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Miranda García-Rovés, J.C., Pita Andreu, P., Gil Sánchez, L.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Carbonero, M.D., Férriz, M., Leal, J.R., Hidalgo, M.T., García-Moreno A. y Fernández-Rebollo, P.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Porras Meléndez, D., Rabascall Morera, X. y Cervera Zaragoza, T.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30
Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Rodríguez Rastrero, M., Yunta Mezquita, F.,  Guirado Torres, M., Ortega Martos, A.,  Cuevas Rodríguez, J., Gumuzzio Fernández, J.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Cuadros Tavira, S., Perales Cabrera, A.J. y Abellanas Oar, B.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Díaz-Yáñez, O., Mola-Yudego, B. , Y González-Olabarria, J.R.

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

FRANCISCO JAVIER AUÑÓN1; JESÚS MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ1, JESÚS DE MIGUEL Y DEL ANGEL1; DAVID SÁNCHEZ DE RON1; EDUARDO NOTIVOL3 RICARDO ALÍA1,2 Y JOSE MANUEL GARCÍA DEL BARRIO1,2

Tipo: 
Póster
Horario: 
26/06/2017 -
De 17:30 hasta 18:30

Moya D., Plaza-Álvarez Pa, Sagra J., Lozano-Guardiola E., Alfaro-Sánchez R, Lucas-Borja Me, Arcenegui V, Morugán-Coronado A, Ferrandis P., García-Orenes F., Mataix-Solera J, De Las Heras .J